Ingeborg Arndt | | | |
Dr. Hermann-Josef Baaken | | | |
Rainer Bader | | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Dr. Arno Becker | | | |
Rolf Behrens | | | |
Hans-Otto Bolten | | | |
Martin Braun | Caritas | 14.06.2023 | bis 14.06.2023 |
Wolfgang Burchartz | | 10.11.2016 | bis 10.11.2016 |
Ralf Cremer | | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
René Daners | | | |
Christina Eßer | Jugendamtselternbeirat | 22.01.2021 | bis 22.01.2021 |
Helmut Friedrichs | | | |
Niklas Fürste | | | |
Friedel Gieles | | 03.11.2014 | bis 03.11.2014 |
Norbert Grimbach | | | |
Daniel Heinrichs | | | |
Horst-Dieter Hübinger | | | |
Sabine Hustedt | | | |
Theo Kamp | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Ralf Krechel | | | |
Markus Kühl | | | |
Georg Langer | | | |
Maria Susanne Lechner | | | |
Sandra Lönne | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Dezernent Tillmann Lonnes | Verwaltung | | |
Verena Müller | | | |
Georg Muschalik | | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Dr. Dieter Ostermann | | 29.03.2023 | bis 29.03.2023 |
Marc Pellekoorne | | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Jürgen Reith | | | |
Bernd Rochholz | | | |
Kai Schilling | Jugendamtselternbeirat | 22.01.2021 | bis 22.01.2021 |
Karl Schütz | | | |
Manfred Steiner | | | |
Jürgen Steinmetz | | 28.02.2015 | bis 28.02.2015 |
Jürgen Steinmetz | | | |
Holger Trappen | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Florian Uhde | | | |
Dr. Barbara von Meer | | | |
Dr. Juliane Wahode | | | |
Wiltrud Winzen | | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Sigrid Wolf | | | |
Heribert Adamsky | | | |
Ulrike Albrecht | | | |
Ulrich Bachmann | | | |
Dominik Baum | | | |
Bernhard Behr | | | |
Manuela Behr | | | |
Jonas Biskamp | Sportbund | | |
Uwe Bolz | | | |
Detlef Bonsack | Glaubensvertreter | | |
Beate Brinkmöller | | | |
Kreisdirektor Dirk Brügge | | | |
Hannelore Bryhahn | | | |
Elina Chernova | Kin-Top | | |
Dekan Ulrich Clancett | Glaubensvertreter | | |
Anton Deiringer | | | |
Marc Dietrich | | | |
Andreas Dyrschka | Polizeibehörde | | |
Peter J. Esser | | | |
Bernd Gellrich | Diakonie | | |
Gernot Göbert | | | |
Charlotte Häke | | | |
Solveig Hengst | | | |
Oliver Hilden | | | |
Martina Hoschek | kath. Jugendagentur | | |
Birgit Hunstieger | Richterin | | |
Marc Inderfurth | | | |
Thomas Isop-Sander | Glaubensvertreter | | |
Amina Johannsen | | | |
Peter Kallen | | | |
Norbert Kempkes | | | |
Venka Koglin | Sportbund | | |
Dirk Kooy | Stadtjugendring Korschenbroich | | |
Stefan Kröger | Lehrer | | |
Dr. Josef Merten Krüsend | | | |
Klaus Krützen | | | |
Dezernent Gregor Küpper | | | |
Pfarrer Ralf Laubert | | | |
Erik Lierenfeld | Verwaltung | | |
Christian Lüder | Diakonie | | |
Dr. Josef Merten | | | |
Dr. Martin Mertens | | | |
Wolf Meyer-Ricks | | | |
Elke Nowak | Lehrerin | | |
Jennifer Nybye | | | |
Bülent Öztas | | | |
Johannes-Adam Palm | | | |
Heide Peters | | | |
Theo Peters | | | |
Landrat Hans-Jürgen Petrauschke | Verwaltung | | |
Reinhard Roelen | | | |
Thomas Sablotny | Stadtjugendring Jüchen | | |
Philipp Scharner | Arbeitsverwaltung | | |
Renate Schmitz | Richterin | | |
Stefan Schmitz | Arbeitsverwaltung | | |
Andreas Schnier | Der Paritätische | | |
Hannes Schönges | | | |
Michael Vucinaj | | | |
Georg Westerholz | Stadtjugendring Korschenbroich | | |
Nadine Weuthen | Glaubensvertreter | | |
Alena Willerscheid | | | |
Karl Wittmer | | | |
Günther Zwilling | | | |
Hannelore Byhahn | AfD | | |
Bernhard Cremer | AfD | | |
Dietmar Germer | AfD | | |
Bodo Gilz | AfD | | |
Volker Haiplick | AfD | | |
Andrea Hrdy | AfD | | |
Stefan Hrdy | AfD | | |
Christian Keller | AfD | | |
Dirk Helmut Kranefuss | AfD | | |
Axel Krause | AfD | 24.03.2021 | bis 24.03.2021 |
Michael Nietsch | AfD | | |
Thomas Panndorf-Trentzsch | AfD | | |
Gilbert Poh | AfD | 14.12.2022 | bis 14.12.2022 |
Rafael Rasenberger | AfD | | |
Christof Rausch | AfD | | |
Alexander Reith | AfD | | |
Dr. Kai Rohs | AfD | | |
Marcel Titzer | AfD | | |
Christoph Welskop | AfD | | |
Marko Wiens | AfD | | |
Helmut Zilliken | AfD | | |
Paula Günther | AfD | | |
Christian Kell | AfD | | |
Heinz Schnock | AfD | | |
Gabriele Parting | Aktive | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Kai Stefes | Büdnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Kantharupan Balasubramaniam | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Marco Becker | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Matthias Molzberger | Bündnis '90 Die Grünen | 28.03.2019 | bis 28.03.2019 |
Janis Bonn | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Bianca Frömgen | Bündnis 90/ DIE GRÜNEN | 31.08.2016 | bis 31.08.2016 |
Dr. Hans-Peter Hansen | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Michael Küpper | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | 24.03.2021 | bis 24.03.2021 |
Marianne Michael-Fränzel | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Nils Münnekhoff | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | 30.06.2021 | bis 30.06.2021 |
Jörg Pesch | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Jule Andretzky | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Henry Breuer | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Ben Heller | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Bianca Heller | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Ben Hilgemann | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Finja Nuckel | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Elias Aaron Ackburally | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Matthias Karl Börger | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Heike Buhn | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Sarah-Simone Clemens | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Mirjam Crespin | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 14.12.2022 | bis 14.12.2022 |
Erhard Demmer | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Julia-Kathrin Edelburg | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Dr. Alexandra Erlach | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
LL.M. Nilab Fayaz | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Christian Gaumitz | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Christian Gaumitz | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 23.01.2020 | bis 23.01.2020 |
Dr. Peter Gehrmann | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 14.06.2023 | bis 14.06.2023 |
Agnes Groschke-Faruß | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 27.09.2017 | bis 27.09.2017 |
Manfred Haag | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Thomas Hammes | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 24.03.2021 | bis 24.03.2021 |
Lukas Hanskötter | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 27.09.2023 | bis 27.09.2023 |
Detlef Harting | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Axel Jens | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Monika Jordan | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Dennis Kiefer | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Josef Kirberg | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 15.12.2021 | bis 15.12.2021 |
Ingo Kohlmorgen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 19.12.2012 | bis 19.12.2012 |
Martin Kresse | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Swenja Krüppel | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Ute Leiermann | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Nina Lennhof | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Hans Christian Markert | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Linda Markert | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 28.09.2021 | bis 28.09.2021 |
Dr. Sylke Markert-Kütemeyer | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Dr. Erik Michael | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Mark Michael | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Natalie Michielin | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Frank Münten | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 26.06.2018 | bis 26.06.2018 |
Kristina Neveling | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Jürgen Peters | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Joachim Quass | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Simon Rock | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Bernhard Roth-Harting | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Anja Runge | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Petra Schenke | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Dirk Schimanski | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Susanne Schöttgen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 17.06.2014 | bis 17.06.2014 |
Dipl.-Ing. Manfred Stark | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 25.03.2014 | bis 25.03.2014 |
Renate Steiner | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Angela Stein-Ulrich | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Susanne Stephan-Gellrich | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Norbert Vander | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Georg Voßmüller | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Jocy Wolff | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Birgit Wollbold | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Norbert Wrobel | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Lisa Baßenhoff | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Gunnar Dykstra | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Katharina Janetta | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Annette Kehl | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Thomas ten Wolde | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Carsten Erretkamps | Caritas | | |
Marco Adler | CDU | | |
Andrea Adrian | CDU | | |
Uwe Amelungk | CDU | | |
Dr. Gert Ammermann | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Stefan Arcularius | CDU | | |
Stefan Arcularius(ehe. sB) | CDU | 03.01.2017 | bis 03.01.2017 |
Dennis Bachmann | CDU | 31.01.2017 | bis 31.01.2017 |
Udo Bachmann | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Linda Bähr | CDU | | |
Volker Bäumken | CDU | | |
Lars Becker | CDU | | |
Dr. Linde Becker | CDU | | |
Maria Becker | CDU | | |
Manfred Berdel | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Irmintrud Berger | CDU | 09.03.2015 | bis 09.03.2015 |
Dagmar Betz | CDU | | |
Jakob Beyen | CDU | | |
Jens Borchers | CDU | 28.09.2022 | bis 28.09.2022 |
Barbara Brand | CDU | | |
Peter-Josef Braun | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Prof. Dr. Jan-Philipp Büchler | CDU | | |
Dr. Harald Canstein | CDU | | |
Lars Christoph | CDU | | |
Heiner Cöllen | CDU | | |
Stefan Crefeld | CDU | | |
Ralf Cremers | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Alfred Dahmen | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Norbert Dahmen | CDU | 28.09.2016 | bis 28.09.2016 |
Ingo Danziger | CDU | | |
Maria Decker | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Hans Ludwig Dickers | CDU | | |
André Dresen | CDU | | |
Heijo Drießen | CDU | 19.12.2019 | bis 19.12.2019 |
Karl-Heinz Ehms | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Reinbert Eitz | CDU | | |
Yassine El Fouri | CDU | 29.03.2023 | bis 29.03.2023 |
Hans-Josef Engels | CDU | | |
Klaus Engels | CDU | | |
Martin Euler | CDU | 30.03.2022 | bis 30.03.2022 |
Bernd Fischer | CDU | 01.03.2012 | bis 01.03.2012 |
Elisabeth Fittgen | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Martin Flecken | CDU | | |
Karl Josef Flüchten | CDU | | |
Birgit Frania | CDU | | |
Markus Frank | CDU | | |
Norbert Gand | CDU | | |
Elke Ganske | CDU | | |
Reiner Geroneit | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Marlies Gillmeister | CDU | | |
Dipl. Ing. Rolf-Dieter Gleich | CDU | 13.12.2023 | bis 13.12.2023 |
Wolfgang Göddertz | CDU | | |
Prof. h.c. (BG) Dr. med. Klaus Goder | CDU | 31.12.2016 | bis 31.12.2016 |
Prof.Dr. Klaus Goder | CDU | | |
Ulrich Görris | CDU | | |
Nadine Graber | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Dr. Juliane Grillo-Böttcher | CDU | | |
Angela Gröters | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Heinz Hahn | CDU | 19.07.2012 | bis 19.07.2012 |
Stephen Haines | CDU | | |
Dr. Claudia Hambloch | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Holger Hambloch | CDU | 13.12.2023 | bis 13.12.2023 |
Sebastian Hansen | CDU | | |
Hermann Harig | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Katrin Harland-Kranendonk | CDU | | |
Dr. Jens Hartmann | CDU | 31.12.2018 | bis 31.12.2018 |
Dr. Jens Hartmann | CDU | | |
Dilek Haupt | CDU | 05.04.2024 | bis 05.04.2024 |
Stefan Heckhausen | CDU | | |
Marcel Heidelberg | CDU | | |
Michael Heine | CDU | | |
Erik Heinen | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Marc A. Helmig | CDU | | |
Dr. Eberhard Hemmen | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Ulrich Herlitz | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Helga Hermanns | CDU | 23.02.2019 | bis 23.02.2019 |
Andre Heryschek | CDU | 13.12.2017 | bis 13.12.2017 |
Ansgar Heveling | CDU | | |
Bärbel Hoffmann | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Marlies Homuth-Kenklies | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Andreas Hoppe | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Christian Horn-Heinemann | CDU | | |
Ursula Hüsch | CDU | 01.01.2004 | bis 01.01.2004 |
Carsten Hüsges | CDU | | |
Inge Jackisch | CDU | | |
Dipl.-Ing. Gregor Jarosch | CDU | | |
Sebastian Johnen | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Robert Jordan | CDU | 19.12.2018 | bis 19.12.2018 |
Thomas Jung | CDU | | |
Hermann Josef Kahlenberg | CDU | 13.12.2023 | bis 13.12.2023 |
René Kaiser | CDU | | |
Norbert Kallen | CDU | 17.06.2014 | bis 17.06.2014 |
Klaus Karl Kaster | CDU | | |
Thomas Kaumanns | CDU | | |
Rotger H. Kindermann | CDU | | |
Georg Kipper | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Thomas Klann | CDU | | |
Alexander Klömpges | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Dr. Hans-Ulrich Klose | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Sarah Kohtes | CDU | | |
Wolfgang Könen | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Florian Köpenick | CDU | | |
Heinz-Peter Korte | CDU | | |
Norma Köser | CDU | | |
Renate Kox | CDU | 28.03.2021 | bis 28.03.2021 |
Jonas Kräling | CDU | | |
Sabina Kram | CDU | | |
Karl Kress | CDU | | |
Felix Kröll | CDU | | |
Wolfgang Kuhn | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Joachim Kürsten | CDU | | |
Gerd Kuska | CDU | | |
Sven Ladeck | CDU | | |
Paul Landschein | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Dominique Ling Lindow | CDU | | |
Mario Loebelt | CDU | | |
Willy Lohkamp | CDU | 01.11.2020 | bis 01.11.2020 |
Sandra Lohr | CDU | | |
Klaus Lorenz | CDU | | |
Carina Lucas | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Heinz Willi Maassen | CDU | | |
Jakob Mäurer | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Ursel Meis | CDU | | |
Florian Merker | CDU | 15.02.2016 | bis 15.02.2016 |
Mario Meyen | CDU | 21.12.2016 | bis 21.12.2016 |
Willi Mohren | CDU | | |
Werner Moritz | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Werner Müller | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Georg Muschalik | CDU | 14.06.2023 | bis 14.06.2023 |
Bertram Graf von Nesselrode | CDU | | |
Benedikt Obst | CDU | 25.09.2019 | bis 25.09.2019 |
Peter Otten | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Guido Otterbein | CDU | 31.05.2018 | bis 31.05.2018 |
Erik Packbier | CDU | | |
Theo Paschen | CDU | 26.06.2018 | bis 26.06.2018 |
Michael E. Paschke | CDU | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Dieter Polak | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Sabine Prosch | CDU | | |
Markus Quenter | CDU | 18.12.2019 | bis 18.12.2019 |
Angelika Quiring-Perl | CDU | 17.06.2014 | bis 17.06.2014 |
Franz-Josef Rademacher | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Franz-Josef Radmacher | CDU | | |
Bernd Ramakers | CDU | | |
Christoph Rautenbach | CDU | | |
Dr. Klaus Reinartz | CDU | | |
Katharina Reinhold | CDU | | |
Uwe Ritterstaedt | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Dr.-Ing. Michael Roemer | CDU | | |
Michael Saga | CDU | 29.03.2023 | bis 29.03.2023 |
Peter Saynisch | CDU | | |
Anissa Saysay | CDU | | |
Ann-Kathrin Scheufeld-Küsters | CDU | | |
Hans-Gerd Schievink | CDU | | |
Matthias Schlömer | CDU | | |
Dr. Johannes Schmitz | CDU | | |
Gerald Schneider | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
René Schneider | CDU | | |
Karl-Heinz Schnitzler | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Petra Schoppe | CDU | | |
Reinhold Schoppmeyer | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Hans Georg Schröder | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Reimer Schubert | CDU | | |
Prof. Dr. med. Burkhard Sievers | CDU | | |
Claus Hubert Stappen | CDU | | |
Dominik Stegemann | CDU | | |
Markus Steins | CDU | | |
Fabian Sternke | CDU | | |
Richard Streck | CDU | | |
Johannes Sturm | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Jutta Stüsgen | CDU | | |
Antonius Suppes | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Bernadette Thielen | CDU | 28.03.2019 | bis 28.03.2019 |
Dagmar Treger | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Heike Troles | CDU | | |
Klaus Peter Trost | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Hans-Willi Türks | CDU | | |
Björn Tuschen | CDU | | |
René Ueckert | DRK | | |
Erina Waldmann | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Günter Wappenschmidt | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Wolfgang Wappenschmidt | CDU | | |
Jörg Wartchow | CDU | | |
Stefan Weber | CDU | | |
Prof. Dr. Dieter Welsink | CDU | | |
Thomas Welter | CDU | | |
Agnes Werhahn | CDU | | |
Johann-Andreas Werhahn | CDU | | |
Dr. Michael Werhahn | CDU | 17.11.2022 | bis 17.11.2022 |
Maria Widdekind | CDU | 20.02.2019 | bis 20.02.2019 |
Birte Wienands | CDU | | |
Dr. Christian Will | CDU | 04.03.2021 | bis 04.03.2021 |
Nina Witte | CDU | | |
Ewald Wörmann | CDU | | |
Angelika Zelleröhr | CDU | | |
Ronin Zerulla | CDU | | |
David Zülow | CDU | | |
Ali Akomaralsaleh | CDU | | |
Murat Arslan | CDU | | |
Stefan Brunenberg | CDU | | |
Andreas Buchartz | CDU | | |
Andreas Fuhs | CDU | | |
Mariam Gharbawy | CDU | | |
Julian Hölters | CDU | | |
Yi Julian Huang | CDU | | |
Wolfgang Kaiser | CDU | | |
Christopher Klein | CDU | | |
Jan Luis Klütsch | CDU | | |
Margarete Kranz | CDU | | |
Conrad Kreules | CDU | | |
Gerrit Küppers | CDU | | |
Lutz Lienenkämper | CDU | | |
Dennis Oscheja | CDU | | |
Gereon Tepper | DRK | | |
Max von Borzestowski | CDU | | |
Jakob Wolfgarten | CDU | | |
Daniel Zeißler | CDU | | |
René Thönnißen | Deutsche Zentrumpspartei | 15.12.2021 | bis 15.12.2021 |
Heiner Bäther | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Swen Bäther | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Marc Becker | Die Kreistagsgruppe | 05.11.2022 | bis 05.11.2022 |
Fabio De Leonardis | Die Kreistagsgruppe | 29.03.2023 | bis 29.03.2023 |
Lisa Granderath | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Steffen Gremmler | Die Kreistagsgruppe | 29.09.2021 | bis 29.09.2021 |
Kevin Heller | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Wolfgang Hübgens | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Cora Koch-Schieweck | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Mathias Christopher Krämer | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Heiko Jens Mühle | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Dirk Günter Karl Müller | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Mark Naundorf | Die Kreistagsgruppe | 29.09.2021 | bis 29.09.2021 |
Marco Nowak | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Philip Strauss | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Yulia Vershinina | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Swen Kautz | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Jascha Küppers | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Sonja Ottaviano | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Michael Schnabel | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Ulrike Buch | Die Linke | 01.11.2016 | bis 01.11.2016 |
Marzena Fazliu | Die Linke | 21.03.2018 | bis 21.03.2018 |
Reina Hausmann | Die Linke | 19.09.2012 | bis 19.09.2012 |
Manfred Idler | Die Linke | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Thomas Koch | Die Linke | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Wolfgang Maier-Bode | Die Linke | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Hans-Dieter Mathé | Die Linke | 29.09.2015 | bis 29.09.2015 |
Christel Rajda | Die Linke | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Oliver Schulz | Die Linke | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Sascha Steins | Die Linke | 25.03.2015 | bis 25.03.2015 |
Christoph Welskop | Die Linke/Piraten | 29.09.2015 | bis 29.09.2015 |
Sophie Schröder | DRK | | |
Laurenz Peter | FdB ehm. AfD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Dennis Albrecht | FDP | | |
Thomas Betz | FDP | | |
Hans-Joachim Breil | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Heide Broll | FDP | | |
Steffen Büttgenbach | FDP | | |
Onur Büyükgök | FDP | | |
Marina Cabibbo | FDP | 29.08.2017 | bis 29.08.2017 |
Maxim Chalotra | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Jan Christopher Cwik | FDP | 17.06.2014 | bis 17.06.2014 |
Benjamin Djir-Sarai | FDP | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Bijan Djir-Sarai | FDP | 30.04.2016 | bis 30.04.2016 |
Franc Johann Dorfer | FDP | 17.06.2014 | bis 17.06.2014 |
David Engelbrecht | FDP | | |
Willibert Fegers | FDP | | |
Sarah Fenina | FDP | | |
Elena Fielenbach | FDP | | |
Jakob Gentz | FDP | | |
Marc Gölden | FDP | 13.12.2023 | bis 13.12.2023 |
Birgit Gottschalk | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Hermann-Joseph Gruhl | FDP | | |
Jan Günther | FDP | | |
Torsten Günzel | FDP | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Jürgen Güsgen | FDP | | |
Gunther Hälbich | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Felix J. Hemmer | FDP | 25.03.2014 | bis 25.03.2014 |
Gerhard Heyner | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Umut Icten | FDP | 18.06.2013 | bis 18.06.2013 |
Lukas Janssen | FDP | | |
Michael B. Johannknecht | FDP | 07.06.2010 | bis 07.06.2010 |
Bernd Kahlbau | FDP | | |
Simon Kell | FDP | | |
Rolf Kluthausen | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Beate Kopp | FDP | 25.06.2020 | bis 25.06.2020 |
Christian Land | FDP | | |
Marie-Louise Leufgen | FDP | 23.06.2015 | bis 23.06.2015 |
Philipp Lipowski | FDP | | |
Jörg Löhler | FDP | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Karlheinz Meyer | FDP | 28.09.2021 | bis 28.09.2021 |
Christoph Mühle | FDP | | |
Dominik Nalewaja | FDP | | |
Wolfgang Neffke | FDP | 29.03.2023 | bis 29.03.2023 |
Eva Alice Oßwald | FDP | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Christa Quellmann | FDP | | |
Dipl.-Ing. Jan Raatschen | FDP | | |
Michael Riedl | FDP | 17.06.2014 | bis 17.06.2014 |
Dirk Rosellen | FDP | | |
Hans-Jürgen Schmidt | FDP | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Heinz Willi Schnitzler | FDP | 10.05.2010 | bis 10.05.2010 |
Gerd Schorn | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Dennis Schülke | FDP | | |
Tim Joachim Schultheis | FDP | | |
Markus Schumacher | FDP | | |
Christian Schumacher-Adams | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Benjamin Schuster | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Arne Spangenberg | FDP | | |
Gerd Sräga | FDP | | |
Marion Teegelbekkers | FDP | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Helmut Tiex | FDP | | |
Britta Treptow | FDP | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Emma Tressel | FDP | | |
Tim Tressel | FDP | | |
Dr. Hermann-Josef Verfürth | FDP | | |
Erika Voets | FDP | | |
Lioba Walter-Riedl | FDP | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Rainer Weber | FDP | | |
Sven Weber | FDP | 26.09.2018 | bis 26.09.2018 |
Christian Welsch | FDP | 29.03.2023 | bis 29.03.2023 |
Ilona Wenzel | FDP | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Marc Wilkowski | FDP | | |
Rudolf Wolf | FDP | | |
Hanne Wolf-Kluthausen | FDP | | |
Tayfun Yilmaz | FDP | | |
Walter Boestfleisch | FDP | | |
Nick Chalotra | FDP | | |
Niklas Geppert | FDP | | |
Beatrice Meier | FDP | | |
Franziska Brandmann | FDP-Fraktion | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Heiko Schulz | Freie Kreistagsgruppe Rhein-Kreis Neuss | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Wolfgang Josef Weuthen | Freie Kreistagsgruppe Rhein-Kreis Neuss | 23.06.2015 | bis 23.06.2015 |
Bodo Dirk Aßmuth | Freier Demokratischer Bund RKN | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Corinna Gerstmann | Freier Demokratischer Bund RKN | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Dirk Jünger | Gast | | |
Lukas Hofmann | Jugendring Korschenbroich | | |
Elias Venten | Jugendring Korschenbroich | | |
Tom Layes | Jugendring Meerbusch | | |
Abdel Fattah Ayadi Zaalouki | Jugendring Meerbusch | | |
Barbara Shahbaz | Paritätischen | | |
Kirsten Eickler | parteilos | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Uwe Jansen | parteilos | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Dr. Regina Kubon-Liebelt | Parteilos | | |
Margot Mankowsky | parteilos | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Dr. Johannes Georg Patatzki | parteilos | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Daniel Mike Schöppe | parteilos | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Anna Wienken | Parteilos | | |
Hermann-Josef Wienken | Parteilos | | |
Monika Zimmermann | parteilos | | |
Wilhelm Frömgen | Piraten | 16.11.2016 | bis 16.11.2016 |
Janßen | Piraten | 29.09.2015 | bis 29.09.2015 |
Harald Adolfs | SPD | | |
Fariedt Anoune | SPD | | |
Ulrike Apel-Haefs | SPD | 08.02.2009 | bis 08.02.2009 |
Denis Arndt | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Brigitte Baasch | SPD | | |
Dirk Banse | SPD | | |
Udo Bartsch | SPD | | |
Dr. Stefan Baues | SPD | | |
Andreas Behncke | SPD | 24.03.2021 | bis 24.03.2021 |
Sibille Bender | SPD | 18.06.2013 | bis 18.06.2013 |
Hans-Joachim Bohra | SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Philipp Bolz | SPD | | |
Annika Bongartz | SPD | | |
Christina Borggräfe | SPD | | |
Rosemarie Bruchmann | SPD | | |
Christa Buers | SPD | | |
Birgit Burdag | SPD | | |
Karl-Josef Ellrich | SPD | 01.01.2018 | bis 01.01.2018 |
Horst Fischer | SPD | | |
Hans-Günter Focken | SPD | 15.12.2015 | bis 15.12.2015 |
Christian Föhr | SPD | 19.06.2012 | bis 19.06.2012 |
Christian Föhr | SPD | | |
Anke Frentzen-Friebel | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Melanie Galati | SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Diana Geldermann | SPD | 30.09.2019 | bis 30.09.2019 |
Horst-Heinrich Gerbrand | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Ellen Gurmann | SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Holger Holzgräber | SPD | | |
Doris Hugo-Wissemann | SPD | | |
Dietmar Ibach | SPD | | |
Stephan Ingenhoven | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Andrea Jansen | SPD | | |
Ludwig Jedrowiak | SPD | | |
Nicole Jockisch | SPD | | |
Rosa Anna Jost | SPD | | |
Dieter Jüngerkes | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Mathias Junggeburth | SPD | | |
Dagmar Kaisers | SPD | | |
Wolfgang Kaisers | SPD | | |
Manfred Kauertz | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Bernd Kehrberg | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Justin Kluth | SPD | | |
Marcel Knuppertz | SPD | | |
Sonja Kockartz-Müller | SPD | | |
Vlora Kqiku | SPD | | |
Klara Kral | SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Sabine Kühl | SPD | | |
Frederike Küpper | SPD | | |
Manuela Lachmann | SPD | 31.05.2022 | bis 31.05.2022 |
Cornelia Lampert-Voscht | SPD | | |
Nikolaos Liountaroglou | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Tanja Lucci | SPD | | |
Leif Eric Lüpertz | SPD | 13.02.2024 | bis 13.02.2024 |
Joline Macek | SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Martin Mertens | SPD | 17.06.2014 | bis 17.06.2014 |
Lena Meyer | SPD | 28.09.2022 | bis 28.09.2022 |
Rifeta Musagic | SPD | | |
Hubert Noehlen | SPD | | |
Herbert Palmen | SPD | | |
Wolfgang Pesch | SPD | | |
Reinhard Rehse | SPD | | |
Doris Rexin-Gerlach | SPD | 14.12.2022 | bis 14.12.2022 |
Albert Richter | SPD | | |
Daniel Rinkert | SPD | | |
Hans-Georg Schiffer | SPD | | |
Gaby Schillings | SPD | | |
Gunter Schillings | SPD | | |
Christian Schmitz | SPD | | |
Rainer Schmitz | SPD | | |
Stefan Schmitz | SPD | | |
Heidemarie Schreyeck | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Uwe Schunder | SPD | | |
Otto Schwache | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Gertrud Servos | SPD | | |
Johannes Strauch | SPD | | |
Christian Stupp | SPD | | |
Hakan Temel | SPD | | |
Denis Teppler-Lenzen | SPD | | |
Andre Thalmann | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Rainer Thiel | SPD | | |
Ronald Maximilian Voigt | SPD | | |
Frank Wagemann | SPD | 03.01.2020 | bis 03.01.2020 |
Helga Weiss | SPD | 08.06.2020 | bis 08.06.2020 |
Astrid Maria Westermann | SPD | 21.01.2019 | bis 21.01.2019 |
Karin Witting | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Joachim Wolff | SPD | | |
Marie-Jeanne Zander | SPD | | |
Detlev Zenk | SPD | 18.06.2014 | bis 18.06.2014 |
Detlev Zenk | SPD | | |
Bela de Hair | SPD | | |
Ria Hilmer | SPD | | |
Ernest Icellari | SPD | | |
Daniel Kober | SPD | | |
Mathis Labrenz | SPD | | |
Antonia Schumann | SPD | | |
Lasse Werner | SPD | | |
Barbara Romann | SPD/ AWO | | |
Harald Farle | Unabhängige Linke Liste | 17.06.2014 | bis 17.06.2014 |
Hans-Wilhelm Grütjen | Unabhängige Linke Liste | 17.06.2014 | bis 17.06.2014 |
Hans-Gerd Stetten | Unabhängige Linke Liste | 01.05.2014 | bis 01.05.2014 |
Kai Stetten | Unabhängige Linke Liste | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Zhi Benedikt Huang | UWG | | |
Marina Penz | UWG / Die Aktive | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Helga Pollack | UWG / Die Aktive | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Hubert Renner | UWG / Die Aktive | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Hubert Rütten | UWG / Die Aktive | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Rolf Schmier | UWG / Die Aktive | 21.03.2018 | bis 21.03.2018 |
Bianca Lins | UWG/ Freie Wählergemeinschaft Rhein-Kreis Neuss/ Zentrum | | |
Dirk-Arthur Horhäuser | UWG/ Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei | | |
Heinz-Peter Urbach | UWG/ FW RKN | | |
Roland Buske | UWG/ FW RKN/ Zentrum | | |
Wolfgang Krause | UWG/ FW RKN/ Zentrum | | |
Hubert Rütten | UWG/ FW RKN/ Zentrum | | |
Walter Schmidt | UWG/ FW RKN/ Zentrum | 28.09.2021 | bis 28.09.2021 |
Hartwig Spetsmann | UWG/ FW RKN/ Zentrum | | |
Andreas Erkes | UWG/ FW RKN/ Zentrum | | |
Michael Kirbach | UWG/ FW RKN/Zentrum | 28.09.2022 | bis 28.09.2022 |
Sabine Hübgens | UWG/ FW RKN/Zentrum | | |
Andreas Brauer | UWG/Die Aktive | 29.06.2016 | bis 29.06.2016 |
Annette Elster | UWG/Die Aktive | 19.12.2018 | bis 19.12.2018 |
Thomas Freitag | UWG/Die Aktive | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Boris Samuels | UWG/Die Aktive | 08.12.2010 | bis 08.12.2010 |
Werner Schnipper | UWG/Die Aktive | 03.11.2014 | bis 03.11.2014 |
Angelika Teske-Naumann | UWG/Die Aktive | 30.03.2011 | bis 30.03.2011 |
Daniela Glasmacher | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN | | |
Rolf Weyers | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN | | |
Horst-Wilhelm Wichmann | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN | | |
Dr. Martina Flick | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei | | |
Thomas Freitag | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei | 28.09.2022 | bis 28.09.2022 |
Harald Holler | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei | | |
Willibert Müller | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei | 29.03.2023 | bis 29.03.2023 |
Jesko Sprenger | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei | | |
Olaf Temp | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei | 29.03.2023 | bis 29.03.2023 |
Carsten Thiel | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei | | |
Merijan Oliver Wagner | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei | 22.06.2022 | bis 22.06.2022 |
Monika Werner | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei | | |
Hans-Joachim Woitzik | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei | | |
Dr. Heinrich Kalthoff | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Margit Kalthoff | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Lothar Keiser | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Bettina Külbs | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Anna Maria Müller | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive | 23.12.2019 | bis 23.12.2019 |
Sabine Oertel | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive | | |
Helmut van de groote Poort | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive | 28.09.2016 | bis 28.09.2016 |
Leo Oehmen | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive | | |
Jürgen Gehrmann | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Zentrum | | |
Friedhelm Leese | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Zentrum | 27.09.2023 | bis 27.09.2023 |
Christian Otte | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Zentrum | | |
Markus Christopher Roßdeutscher | UWG/FW RKN/ Zentrum | | |
Thomas Hebben | UWG/FW RKN/Zentrum | | |
Frank Horhäuser | UWG/FW RKN/Zentrum | | |
Marina Hübgens | UWG/FW RKN/Zentrum | | |
Patrick Hübgens | UWG/FW RKN/Zentrum | 29.03.2023 | bis 29.03.2023 |
Hans Bertram Juntermanns | UWG/FW RKN/Zentrum | | |
Claus Meyer | UWG/FW RKN/Zentrum | 30.06.2021 | bis 30.06.2021 |
Steffi Annette Tillmanns | UWG/FW RKN/Zentrum | | |
Martina Koch | Vorsitzende der Schutzgemeinschaft Deutscher Wald (SDW) | | |
Kim Nadine Hübgens | Zentrum | 29.03.2023 | bis 29.03.2023 |
Gerhard Woitzik | Zentrum | 30.06.2018 | bis 30.06.2018 |