Mobilitätsausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
CDU-Fraktion
Uwe AmelungkCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Volker BäumkenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Lars BeckerCDUCDU Stv. VorsitzStv. Vorsitz
Jens BorchersCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Barbara BrandCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Andreas BuchartzCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Heiner CöllenCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Andreas FuhsCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Norbert GandCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Elke GanskeCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dilek HauptCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Marc A. HelmigCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Carsten HüsgesCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas JungCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Thomas KlannCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Sabina KramCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Sven LadeckCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dominique Ling LindowCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Hans-Willi TürksCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Johann-Andreas WerhahnCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ewald WörmannCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
SPD-Fraktion
Dirk BanseSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Christina BorggräfeSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Christa BuersSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Horst FischerSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Doris Hugo-WissemannSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Dietmar IbachSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Wolfgang KaisersSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Justin KluthSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Sabine KühlSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Christian StuppSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Rainer ThielSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Detlev ZenkSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ingeborg ArndtBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Erhard DemmerBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen VorsitzVorsitz
Dr. Peter GehrmannBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Lukas HanskötterBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ute LeiermannBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Marianne Michael-FränzelBündnis "90 Die GrünenBündnis "90 Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Kristina NevelingBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Jürgen PetersBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Joachim QuassBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Dirk SchimanskiBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Beate Schmidt-HärlenBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Birgit WollboldBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
FDP-Fraktion
Onur BüyükgökFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Lukas JanssenFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Simon KellFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Christoph MühleFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Markus SchumacherFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Rainer WeberFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Christian WelschFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Fraktion UWG-Freie Wählergemeinschaft Rhein-Kreis Neuss/ Deutsche Zentrumspartei
Roland BuskeUWG/ FW RKN/ ZentrumUWG/ FW RKN/ Zentrum AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Andreas ErkesUWG/ FW RKN/ ZentrumUWG/ FW RKN/ Zentrum Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Willibert MüllerUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die AktiveUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
AfD-Fraktion
Bodo GilzAfDAfD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Stefan HrdyAfDAfD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
DIE LINKE & DIE PARTEI
Marc BeckerDie Linke & Die ParteiDie Linke & Die Partei AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Thomas WeinmannDie Linke & Die ParteiDie Linke & Die Partei Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
CDU-Fraktion
Uwe AmelungkCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Udo BachmannCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Volker BäumkenCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Jakob BeyenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Stefan BrunenbergCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Lars ChristophCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Maria DeckerCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Hans Ludwig DickersCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Karl-Heinz EhmsCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Birgit FraniaCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Reiner GeroneitCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Hermann HarigCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Dr. Jens HartmannCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Richard HeltenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Andreas HoppeCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Bertram Graf von NesselrodeCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Franz-Josef RadmacherCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Freier Demokratischer Bund RKN
Karl-Heinz RönneFdBFdB Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
CDU-Fraktion
Karl-Heinz SchnitzlerCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Peter TrostCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied24.11.2020bis 24.11.2020
Dr. Christian WillCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.03.2021bis 04.03.2021
Freier Demokratischer Bund RKN
Markus Christopher RoßdeutscherUWG/FW RKN/ ZentrumUWG/FW RKN/ Zentrum AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
SPD-Fraktion
Dirk BanseSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Udo BartschSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Andreas BehnckeSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied16.12.2020bis 16.12.2020
Ludwig JedrowiakSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Daniel KoberSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Frederike KüpperSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Nikolaos LiountaroglouSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Doris Rexin-GerlachSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Dieter DorokBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
LL.M. Nilab FayazBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Manfred HaagBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Swenja KrüppelBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
FDP-Fraktion
Walter BoestfleischFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Steffen BüttgenbachFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Gerhard HeynerFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Tim TresselFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Die Linke
Ralf ErnstDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Steffen GremmlerDie Linke & Die ParteiDie Linke & Die Partei Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Stefan MichalowskiDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Oliver SchulzDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Fraktion UWG/Freie Wähler Rhein-Kreis Neuss - Die Aktive
Hans-Willi FeilUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die AktiveUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Heinrich Peter WeyenUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKNUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
AfD-Fraktion
Arthur RupprechtAfDAfD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied24.03.2021bis 24.03.2021
Parteilose
Kirsten Eicklerparteilosparteilos AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
 
Harald HollerUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die AktiveUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive VorsitzVorsitz04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020