Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
CDU-Fraktion
Maria BeckerCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Jakob BeyenCDUCDU VorsitzVorsitz
Dr. Harald CansteinCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
André DresenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Martin FleckenCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Markus FrankCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Marlies GillmeisterCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Michael HeineCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ansgar HevelingCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. Gregor JaroschCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Thomas JungCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Rotger H. KindermannCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Margarete KranzCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl KressCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dominique Ling LindowCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Sandra LohrCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Heinz Willi MaassenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ursel MeisCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Bertram Graf von NesselrodeCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Sabine ProschCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Franz-Josef RadmacherCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Peter SaynischCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ann-Kathrin Scheufeld-KüstersCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Matthias SchlömerCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. Johannes SchmitzCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Petra SchoppeCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Thomas WelterCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Birte WienandsCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
SPD-Fraktion
Christa BuersSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Andrea JansenSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Wolfgang KaisersSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Frederike KüpperSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Cornelia Lampert-VoschtSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Lena MeyerSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Reinhard RehseSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Barbara RomannSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Rainer SchmitzSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Uwe SchunderSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Johannes StrauchSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Denis Teppler-LenzenSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Elias Aaron AckburallyBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Lisa BaßenhoffBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Sarah-Simone ClemensBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Josef KirbergBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Swenja KrüppelBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Marianne Michael-FränzelBündnis "90 Die GrünenBündnis "90 Die Grünen Stv. VorsitzStv. Vorsitz
Kristina NevelingBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Anja RungeBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Angela Stein-UlrichBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
FDP-Fraktion
Heide BrollFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Elena FielenbachFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Beatrice MeierFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Christian WelschFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Fraktion UWG-Freie Wählergemeinschaft Rhein-Kreis Neuss/ Deutsche Zentrumspartei
Dr. Martina FlickUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche ZentrumsparteiUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Carsten ThielUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche ZentrumsparteiUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Monika WernerUWG/ FW RKN/ ZentrumUWG/ FW RKN/ Zentrum Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
AfD-Fraktion
Hannelore ByhahnAfDAfD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. Regina Kubon-LiebeltParteilosParteilos AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Die Kreistagsgruppe
Marc BeckerDie KreistagsgruppeDie Kreistagsgruppe AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
DIE LINKE & DIE PARTEI
Thomas WeinmannDie KreistagsgruppeDie Kreistagsgruppe Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
CDU-Fraktion
Jakob BeyenCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Barbara BrandCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Hans Ludwig DickersCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Karl-Heinz EhmsCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Elisabeth FittgenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Helmut FriedrichsStellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Reiner GeroneitCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Dipl. Ing. Rolf-Dieter GleichCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Ulrich HerlitzCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Ansgar HevelingCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Thomas JungCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Karl KressCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Heinz Willi MaassenCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Ursel MeisCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Werner MoritzCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Franz-Josef RadmacherCDUCDU Stv. VorsitzStv. Vorsitz04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Karl-Heinz SchnitzlerCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Wolfgang WappenschmidtCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Kai WeberCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Birte WienandsCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Dr. Christian WillCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.03.2021bis 04.03.2021
Freier Demokratischer Bund RKN
Corinna GerstmannFreier Demokratischer Bund RKNFreier Demokratischer Bund RKN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
SPD-Fraktion
Horst FischerSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Stephan IngenhovenSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied31.10.2020bis 31.10.2020
Dieter JüngerkesSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Bernd KehrbergSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Cornelia Lampert-VoschtSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Nikolaos LiountaroglouSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Reinhard RehseSPDSPD VorsitzVorsitz04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Doris Rexin-GerlachSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Heidemarie SchreyeckSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Marco BeckerBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Sarah-Simone ClemensBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied24.03.2021bis 24.03.2021
LL.M. Nilab FayazBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Pedro Domingo Hernández LópezBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied24.03.2021bis 24.03.2021
Axel JensBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Josef KirbergBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Swenja KrüppelBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Marianne Michael-FränzelBündnis "90 Die GrünenBündnis "90 Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Anja RungeBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Angela Stein-UlrichBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
FDP-Fraktion
Heide BrollFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
David EngelbrechtFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Gerhard HeynerFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Dirk RosellenFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Helmut TiexFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Tim TresselFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Rudolf WolfFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Die Linke-Fraktion
Thomas KochDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Wolfgang Maier-BodeDie LinkeDie Linke AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Fraktion UWG/Freie Wähler Rhein-Kreis Neuss - Die Aktive
Margit KalthoffUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die AktiveUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Parteilose
Dr. Johannes Georg Patatzkiparteilosparteilos AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020