Sportausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
CDU-Fraktion
Volker BäumkenStellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Jakob BeyenCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Andreas BuchartzCDUCDU VorsitzVorsitz
Lars ChristophCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Stefan CrefeldCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
René DanersStellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
André DresenCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Andreas FuhsCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Norbert GandCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Stefan HeckhausenCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Marcel HeidelbergCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Michael HeineCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Carsten HüsgesCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Hermann Josef KahlenbergCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Heinz-Peter KorteCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Renate KoxCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Sven LadeckCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Willi MohrenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Bertram Graf von NesselrodeCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Christoph RautenbachCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Katharina ReinholdCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Claus Hubert StappenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dominik StengemannCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Richard StreckCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Björn TuschenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Max von BorzestowskiCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. Dieter WelsinkCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas WelterCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Agnes WerhahnCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Dr. Christian WillCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ewald WörmannCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
SPD-Fraktion
Harald AdolfsSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Brigitte BaaschSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. Stefan BauesSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dietmar IbachSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Andrea JansenSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Daniel KoberSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Manuela LachmannSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Reinhard RehseSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Rainer SchmitzSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Stefan SchmitzSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Uwe SchunderSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Johannes StrauchSPDSPD Stv. VorsitzStv. Vorsitz
Detlev ZenkSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Elias Aaron AckburallyBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Annette KehlBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Swenja KrüppelBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Ute LeiermannBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Hans Christian MarkertBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Linda MarkertBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Jörg PeschBündnis 90/ Die GrünenBündnis 90/ Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Beate Schmidt-HärlenBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
FDP-Fraktion
Steffen BüttgenbachFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Bernd KahlbauFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Karlheinz MeyerFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Dominik NalewajaFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dirk RosellenFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
AfD-Fraktion
Andrea HrdyAfDAfD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Thomas Panndorf-TrentzschAfDAfD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
DIE LINKE & DIE PARTEI
Steffen GremmlerDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Marco NowakDie Linke & Die ParteiDie Linke & Die Partei AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Fraktion UWG-Freie Wählergemeinschaft Rhein-Kreis Neuss/ Deutsche Zentrumspartei
Olaf TempZentrumZentrum AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Heinz-Peter UrbachUWG/ FW RKNUWG/ FW RKN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Horst-Wilhelm WichmannUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKNUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
CDU-Fraktion
Volker BäumkenCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Andreas BuchartzCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Günter DebetsCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Norbert GandCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Reiner GeroneitCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Dr. Jens HartmannCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Stefan HeckhausenCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Hans HefnerCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Heinz-Peter KorteCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Karl Heinz MohrenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Werner MoritzCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Gerald SchneiderCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Karl-Heinz SchnitzlerCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Hans Georg SchröderCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Theo ThissenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Thomas WelterCDUCDU VorsitzVorsitz04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Freier Demokratischer Bund RKN
Karl-Heinz RönneFdBFdB Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Markus Christopher RoßdeutscherUWG/FW RKN/ ZentrumUWG/FW RKN/ Zentrum Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Wolfgang WiepenFreier Demokratischer Bund RKNFreier Demokratischer Bund RKN AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
SPD-Fraktion
Andreas BehnckeSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied16.12.2020bis 16.12.2020
Horst FischerSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Stephan IngenhovenSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Ludwig JedrowiakSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Wolfgang KaisersSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Wilhelm KüpperSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Nikolaos LiountaroglouSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Gerd MüldersSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Rainer SchmitzSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied16.12.2020bis 16.12.2020
Johannes StrauchSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Elias Aaron AckburallyBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
LL.M. Nilab FayazBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Nina LennhofBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Beate Schmidt-HärlenBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Angela Stein-UlrichBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
FDP-Fraktion
Simon BüttgenbachFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Gerhard HeynerFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Simon KellFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Gerd SchornFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Markus SchumacherFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Tim TresselFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Die Linke
Swen BätherDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Fraktion UWG/Freie Wähler Rhein-Kreis Neuss - Die Aktive
Friedhelm LeeseUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/ZentrumUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Zentrum AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Parteilose
Kirsten Eicklerparteilosparteilos AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020