Ausschuss für Rettungswesen, Feuer- und Katastrophenschutz


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
CDU-Fraktion
Volker BäumkenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Jakob BeyenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Barbara BrandCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Stefan BrunenbergCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Heiner CöllenCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Stefan CrefeldCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ingo DanzigerCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Hans Ludwig DickersCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Karl-Heinz EhmsCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Birgit FraniaCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. Claudia HamblochCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Richard HeltenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas JungCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Alexander KlömpgesCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Margarete KranzCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Felix KröllCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Joachim KürstenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ursel MeisCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Dieter PolakCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Bernd RamakersCDUCDU VorsitzVorsitz
Richard StreckCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Gerhard HeynerFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Rolf KluthausenFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Freier Demokratischer Bund RKN
Laurenz PeterFdB ehm. AfDFdB ehm. AfD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl-Heinz RönneFdBFdB AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Heiko SchulzFreie Kreistagsgruppe Rhein-Kreis NeussFreie Kreistagsgruppe Rhein-Kreis Neuss Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
SPD-Fraktion
Brigitte BaaschSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Andreas BehnckeSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Holger HolzgräberSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Sabine KühlSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Nikolaos LiountaroglouSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Herbert PalmenSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Doris Rexin-GerlachSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Johannes StrauchSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Christian StuppSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Kantharupan BalasubramaniamBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. Sylke Markert-KütemeyerBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Marianne Michael-FränzelBündnis "90 Die GrünenBündnis "90 Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Simon RockBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Angela Stein-UlrichBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
FDP-Fraktion
Hermann-Josef GruhlFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Jannik MöllerFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Die Linke
Steffen GremmlerDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Stefan MichalowskiDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Marco NowakDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Oliver SchulzDie LinkeDie Linke AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Fraktion UWG/Freie Wähler Rhein-Kreis Neuss - Die Aktive
Jürgen GehrmannUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die AktiveUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Harald HollerUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die AktiveUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Friedhelm LeeseUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die AktiveUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Leo OehmenUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die AktiveUWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied
Parteilose
Margot Mankowskyparteilosparteilos Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
CDU-Fraktion
Dennis BachmannCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied14.03.201631.01.2017von 14.03.2016 bis 31.01.2017
Ingo DanzigerCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
Markus FrankCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
Reiner GeroneitCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
Prof. h.c. (BG) Dr. med. Klaus GoderCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied31.12.2016bis 31.12.2016
Thomas JungCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
Norbert KallenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied17.06.2014bis 17.06.2014
Alexander KlömpgesCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
Freier Demokratischer Bund RKN
Arno MarkmannFdBFdB AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied21.12.201628.06.2017von 21.12.2016 bis 28.06.2017
CDU-Fraktion
Ursel MeisCDUCDU VorsitzVorsitz18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
Ursel MeisCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.201414.03.2016von 18.06.2014 bis 14.03.2016
Florian MerkerCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied18.06.201415.02.2016von 18.06.2014 bis 15.02.2016
Dieter PolakCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
Angelika Quiring-PerlCDUCDU AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied17.06.2014bis 17.06.2014
Freier Demokratischer Bund RKN
Karl-Heinz RönneFdBFdB Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied21.12.201628.06.2017von 21.12.2016 bis 28.06.2017
Dietmar SchönenFdBFdB Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied28.06.201727.09.2018von 28.06.2017 bis 27.09.2018
CDU-Fraktion
Theo ThissenCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
SPD-Fraktion
Udo BartschSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
Andreas BehnckeSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied28.03.201719.12.2018von 28.03.2017 bis 19.12.2018
Udo BernardsSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
Diana GeldermannSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied18.06.201430.09.2019von 18.06.2014 bis 30.09.2019
Martina HennesenSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.07.201415.12.2015von 01.07.2014 bis 15.12.2015
Bernd KehrbergSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied17.06.2014bis 17.06.2014
Martin MertensSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied17.06.2014bis 17.06.2014
Herbert PalmenSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied15.12.201528.03.2017von 15.12.2015 bis 28.03.2017
Albert RichterSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
Hans-Georg SchifferSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied24.10.2016bis 24.10.2016
Johannes StrauchSPDSPD AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied18.06.201419.12.2018von 18.06.2014 bis 19.12.2018
Astrid Maria WestermannSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.201421.01.2019von 18.06.2014 bis 21.01.2019
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Bianca FrömgenBündnis 90/ DIE GRÜNENBündnis 90/ DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.201431.08.2016von 18.06.2014 bis 31.08.2016
Christian GaumitzBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied18.06.201413.12.2017von 18.06.2014 bis 13.12.2017
Christian GaumitzBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied13.12.201723.01.2020von 13.12.2017 bis 23.01.2020
Matthias MolzbergerBündnis "90 Die GrünenBündnis "90 Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied18.06.201428.03.2019von 18.06.2014 bis 28.03.2019
Dr. Sylke Markert-KütemeyerBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
FDP-Fraktion
Hermann-Josef GruhlFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
Manfred HermannsFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.2014bis 18.06.2014
Rolf KluthausenFDPFDP Stv. VorsitzStv. Vorsitz01.07.2014bis 01.07.2014
Sven WeberFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied17.06.2014bis 17.06.2014
Bodo Dirk AßmuthFreier Demokratischer Bund RKNFreier Demokratischer Bund RKN Stv. VorsitzStv. Vorsitz18.06.201428.09.2016von 18.06.2014 bis 28.09.2016
Hermann-Josef GruhlFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.201428.06.2016von 18.06.2014 bis 28.06.2016
Gerhard HeynerFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied28.03.2017bis 28.03.2017
Rolf KluthausenFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied18.06.201428.06.2016von 18.06.2014 bis 28.06.2016
Rolf KluthausenFDPFDP AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied28.09.201628.03.2017von 28.09.2016 bis 28.03.2017
Christian WelschFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.201428.06.2016von 18.06.2014 bis 28.06.2016
Die Linke-Fraktion
Ulrike BuchDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied17.09.201401.11.2016von 17.09.2014 bis 01.11.2016
Wilhelm FrömgenPiratenPiraten Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.201416.11.2016von 18.06.2014 bis 16.11.2016
Die Linke
Sascha SteinsDie LinkeDie Linke Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied17.09.201425.03.2015von 17.09.2014 bis 25.03.2015
Freie Kreistagsgruppe RKN
Karl-Heinz RönneFdBFdB AusschussmitgliedAusschussmitglied17.09.201421.12.2016von 17.09.2014 bis 21.12.2016
stellvertretende Mitglieder
Rudolf WolfFDPFDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied17.06.2014bis 17.06.2014