Thomas Sablotny | Stadtjugendring Jüchen | | |
Michael Saga | CDU | 29.03.2023 | bis 29.03.2023 |
Boris Samuels | UWG/Die Aktive | 08.12.2010 | bis 08.12.2010 |
Peter Saynisch | CDU | | |
Anissa Saysay | CDU | | |
Philipp Scharner | Arbeitsverwaltung | | |
Petra Schenke | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Ann-Kathrin Scheufeld-Küsters | CDU | | |
Hans-Gerd Schievink | CDU | | |
Hans-Georg Schiffer | SPD | | |
Kai Schilling | Jugendamtselternbeirat | 22.01.2021 | bis 22.01.2021 |
Gaby Schillings | SPD | | |
Gunter Schillings | SPD | | |
Dirk Schimanski | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Matthias Schlömer | CDU | | |
Hans-Jürgen Schmidt | FDP | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Walter Schmidt | UWG/ FW RKN/ Zentrum | 28.09.2021 | bis 28.09.2021 |
Rolf Schmier | UWG / Die Aktive | 21.03.2018 | bis 21.03.2018 |
Christian Schmitz | SPD | | |
Dr. Johannes Schmitz | CDU | | |
Rainer Schmitz | SPD | | |
Renate Schmitz | Richterin | | |
Stefan Schmitz | Arbeitsverwaltung | | |
Stefan Schmitz | SPD | | |
Michael Schnabel | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Gerald Schneider | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
René Schneider | CDU | | |
Andreas Schnier | Der Paritätische | | |
Werner Schnipper | UWG/Die Aktive | 03.11.2014 | bis 03.11.2014 |
Heinz Willi Schnitzler | FDP | 10.05.2010 | bis 10.05.2010 |
Karl-Heinz Schnitzler | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Heinz Schnock | AfD | | |
Hannes Schönges | | | |
Petra Schoppe | CDU | | |
Daniel Mike Schöppe | parteilos | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Reinhold Schoppmeyer | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Gerd Schorn | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Susanne Schöttgen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 17.06.2014 | bis 17.06.2014 |
Heidemarie Schreyeck | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Hans Georg Schröder | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Sophie Schröder | DRK | | |
Reimer Schubert | CDU | | |
Dennis Schülke | FDP | | |
Tim Joachim Schultheis | FDP | | |
Heiko Schulz | Freie Kreistagsgruppe Rhein-Kreis Neuss | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Oliver Schulz | Die Linke | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Markus Schumacher | FDP | | |
Christian Schumacher-Adams | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Antonia Schumann | SPD | | |
Uwe Schunder | SPD | | |
Benjamin Schuster | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Karl Schütz | | | |
Otto Schwache | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Gertrud Servos | SPD | | |
Barbara Shahbaz | Paritätischen | | |
Prof. Dr. med. Burkhard Sievers | CDU | | |
Arne Spangenberg | FDP | | |
Hartwig Spetsmann | UWG/ FW RKN/ Zentrum | 14.06.2023 | bis 14.06.2023 |
Jesko Sprenger | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei | | |
Gerd Sräga | FDP | | |
Claus Hubert Stappen | CDU | | |
Dipl.-Ing. Manfred Stark | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 25.03.2014 | bis 25.03.2014 |
Kai Stefes | Büdnis 90/ Die Grünen | | |
Dominik Stegemann | CDU | | |
Manfred Steiner | | | |
Renate Steiner | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Jürgen Steinmetz | | 28.02.2015 | bis 28.02.2015 |
Jürgen Steinmetz | | | |
Markus Steins | CDU | | |
Sascha Steins | Die Linke | 25.03.2015 | bis 25.03.2015 |
Angela Stein-Ulrich | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Susanne Stephan-Gellrich | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Fabian Sternke | CDU | | |
Hans-Gerd Stetten | Unabhängige Linke Liste | 01.05.2014 | bis 01.05.2014 |
Kai Stetten | Unabhängige Linke Liste | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Johannes Strauch | SPD | | |
Philip Strauss | Die Kreistagsgruppe | | |
Richard Streck | CDU | | |
Christian Stupp | SPD | | |
Johannes Sturm | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Jutta Stüsgen | CDU | | |
Antonius Suppes | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |