CDU-Fraktion |
Irmintrud Berger | CDU | Ausschussmitglied |
Maria Decker | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Hans Ludwig Dickers | CDU | Ausschussmitglied |
Reiner Geroneit | CDU | Ausschussmitglied |
Willy Lohkamp | CDU | Ausschussmitglied |
Bertram Graf von Nesselrode | CDU | Ausschussmitglied |
René Schneider | CDU | Ausschussmitglied |
Peter Schornstein | CDU | Ausschussmitglied |
Antonius Suppes | CDU | Ausschussmitglied |
Willi Traut | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Wolfgang Wappenschmidt | CDU | Ausschussmitglied |
Thomas Welter | CDU | |
Johann-Andreas Werhahn | CDU | Ausschussmitglied |
SPD-Fraktion |
Joachim Fischer | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Doris Hugo-Wissemann | SPD | Stv. Vorsitz |
Manfred Kauertz | SPD | Ausschussmitglied |
Martin Mertens | SPD | Ausschussmitglied |
Erwin Popien | SPD | Ausschussmitglied |
Barbara Romann | SPD/ AWO | Ausschussmitglied |
FDP-Fraktion |
Walter Boestfleisch | FDP | Vorsitz |
Rolf Kluthausen | FDP | Ausschussmitglied |
Wolfgang Köhler | FDP | Ausschussmitglied |
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen |
Dieter Dorok | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ausschussmitglied |
Roland Kehl | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ausschussmitglied |
Hans Christian Markert | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ausschussmitglied |
Fraktion UWG/Freie Wähler Rhein-Kreis Neuss - Die Aktive |
Hans-Willi Feil | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive | Ausschussmitglied |
Dr. Heinrich Kalthoff | UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive | Ausschussmitglied |
Unabhängige Linke Liste |
Bernd Makowiack | Unabhängige Linke Liste | Ausschussmitglied |
Gäste |
Heiko Bechert | | |
Joelle Bouillon | | |
Dana Frey | | |
Gerhard Gärtner | | |
Oliver Gasca Valencia | | |
Klaus Hecht | | |
Jorge Luis Hernadez Fernandez | | |
Gerhard Heyner | FDP | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Norma Köser | CDU | |
Thorsten Mikschaitis | | |
Aldemar Munoz Rodriquez | | |
Peter Neumann | LANUV | |
Hans-Josef Schneider | | |
Josef Schneider | | |
Franz-Josef Schockemöhle | | |
Karsten Weigmann | | |
Verwaltung |
Michael Baumeister | | |
Gabriele Bemba | | |
Norbert Clever | | |
Volker Große | | |
Andreas Jentzsch | | |
Detlef Junge | | |
Dezernent Karsten Mankowsky | | |
Barbara Maus | | Stv. Schriftführung |
Lothar Menzel | | |
Martin Stiller | | |
Marcus Temburg | | |
Urban Wahlen | | |
Schriftführer |
Karl-Heinz Olk | | Schriftführung |