Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
CDU-Fraktion
Dr. Gert Ammermann CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Volker Bäumken CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Irmintrud Berger CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Barbara Brand CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Lars Christoph CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Heijo Drießen CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Karl-Heinz Ehms CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Reiner Geroneit CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Prof. h.c. (BG) Dr. med. Klaus Goder CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Heinz-Ferdi Heimanns CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Helga Hermanns CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Gerhard Heyner FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Eberhard Hücker CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Dr. Hans-Ulrich Klose CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Ursula Kwasny CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Lutz Lienenkämper CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Willy Lohkamp CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
löschen CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
löschen CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Peter Maaser CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Ursel Meis CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Bertram Graf von Nesselrode CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Beate Pricking CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Angelika Quiring-Perl CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Franz-Josef Radmacher CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Bernd Ramakers CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Karl-Heinz Schnitzler CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Antonius Suppes CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Wolfgang Wappenschmidt CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Prof. Dieter Welsink CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Maria Widdekind CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Birte Wienands CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Dr. Christian Will CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
SPD-Fraktion
Ulrike Apel-Haefs SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Udo Bernards SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Horst Fischer SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Hans Günter Focken SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Hildegard Haas SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Harald Holler UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Deutsche Zentrumspartei Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Herbert Hübner SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Detlef Igné SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Stephan Ingenhoven SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Dieter Jüngerkes SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Carsten Christian Kowark SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Elisabeth Krumbein SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Heinz Peter Ophelders SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Reinhard Rehse SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Hans-Georg Schiffer SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Gertrud Servos SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Rainer Thiel SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Erhard Demmer Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Christian Gaumitz Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Martin Kresse Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Margarete Mehl Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Susanne Schöttgen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Susanne Stephan-Gellrich Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
FDP-Fraktion
Achim Crefeld FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Bijan Djir-Sarai FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Markus Kaup FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Dr. Jana Pavlik FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Fraktion UWG/Freie Wähler Rhein-Kreis Neuss - Die Aktive
Jürgen Güsgen parteilos Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Erwin Hartmann UWG/Die Aktive Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Gabriele Parting Aktive Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
x
Bernhard Pickert-Goldenbogen Linkspartei Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Zentrum
Gerhard Woitzik Zentrum Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Verwaltung
Dezernent Ingolf Graul  Verwaltung
Günter Hassels   
Ulrike Holz   
Dezernent Tillmann Lonnes  Verwaltung
Dezernent Karsten Mankowsky  Verwaltung
Johannes Nordmann  Verwaltung
Landrat Hans-Jürgen Petrauschke  Verwaltung
Jürgen Steinmetz  Verwaltung
Stefan Stelten   
Dezernent Harald Vieten  Verwaltung
Schriftführerin
Jürgen Klose