Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Landrat
Landrat Hans-Jürgen Petrauschke   
CDU-Fraktion
Hans Ludwig Dickers CDU Ausschussmitglied
Karl Josef Flüchten CDU Ausschussmitglied
Rudolf Graaff CDU Ausschussmitglied
Gerhard Heyner FDP Ausschussmitglied
Wolfgang Kaiser CDU Ausschussmitglied
Willy Lohkamp CDU Ausschussmitglied
Markus Quenter CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl-Heinz Schnitzler CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Hans Georg Schröder CDU Ausschussmitglied
Willi Traut CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas Uhling CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Wolfgang Wappenschmidt CDU  
Thomas Welter CDU  
Johann-Andreas Werhahn CDU Ausschussmitglied
SPD-Fraktion
Horst Fischer SPD Ausschussmitglied
Doris Hugo-Wissemann SPD Ausschussmitglied
Wolfgang Kaisers SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Christian Stupp SPD Ausschussmitglied
Rainer Thiel SPD  
Astrid Maria Westermann SPD Ausschussmitglied
Marie-Jeanne Zander SPD Ausschussmitglied
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
LL.M. Nilab Fayaz Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ausschussmitglied
Hans Christian Markert Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vorsitz
Matthias Molzberger Bündnis "90 Die Grünen Ausschussmitglied
FDP-Fraktion
Marina Cabibbo FDP Ausschussmitglied
Tim Tressel FDP Ausschussmitglied
Die Linke
Kirsten Eickler parteilos Ausschussmitglied
Fraktion UWG/Freie Wähler Rhein-Kreis Neuss - Die Aktive
Dr. Heinrich Kalthoff UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive Ausschussmitglied
AfD-Fraktion
Karl-Heinz Rönne FdB Ausschussmitglied
Gäste
Dirk Banse SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Volker Bäumken CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Heiko Bechert   
Jens Beeck   
Ilse Bernward Bürgerinitiative  
Walter Boestfleisch FDP Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. Armin Braun Amprion  
Waldemar Fröhlich   
Thomas Jung CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Stephanie Jungwirth Bürgerinitiative  
Karl-Heinz Klose   
Norma Köser CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. Astrid Linn Bürgerinitiative  
Peter Mertens Bürgerinitiative  
Ralf Müller   
Bertram Graf von Nesselrode CDU Ausschussmitglied
Andrea Nicolaye Bürgerinitiative  
Heidemarie Nigeloh   
Gisela Ortwein Bürgerinitiative  
Erwin Otten   
Berthold Pilz Amprion  
Joachim Quaß   
Jürgen Ritterbach Bürgerinitiative  
Dr. Lars Rößing Amprion  
Oliver Sanders Amprion  
Heinz-Josef Schneider   
Christine Staudt ERM  
Antonius Suppes CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Prof. Dr. Jochen Thiel Bürgerinitiative  
Kai Uffelmann   
Ruth Urban Bürgerinitiative  
Dagmar Vogt-Sädler   
Thomas Wiede Amprion  
Charlotte Zittel ERM  
Verwaltung
Gabriele Bemba   
Norbert Clever   
Siegfried Hauswirth   
Peter Lansen   
Dezernent Karsten Mankowsky   
Barbara Maus  Stv. Schriftführung
Andrea Steins   
Martin Stiller   
Marcus Temburg   
Schriftführer
Karl-Heinz Olk  Schriftführung