Kreistag - 22.09.2010 - 15:05-15:40 Uhr

Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzender
Landrat Hans-Jürgen Petrauschke  Vorsitz
CDU-Fraktion
Dr. Gert Ammermann CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Volker Bäumken CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Irmintrud Berger CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Barbara Brand CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Andreas Buchartz CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Heiner Cöllen CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Hans Ludwig Dickers CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Heijo Drießen CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Karl-Heinz Ehms CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Reiner Geroneit CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Prof. h.c. (BG) Dr. med. Klaus Goder CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Helga Hermanns CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Gerhard Heyner FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Norbert Kallen CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Dr. Hans-Ulrich Klose CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Willy Lohkamp CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Ursel Meis CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Werner Moritz CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Bertram Graf von Nesselrode CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Sabine Prosch CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Angelika Quiring-Perl CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Franz-Josef Radmacher CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Bernd Ramakers CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Karl-Heinz Schnitzler CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Petra Schoppe CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Antonius Suppes CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Wolfgang Wappenschmidt CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Dr. Dieter Welsink CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Thomas Welter CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Maria Widdekind CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Birte Wienands CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Dr. Christian Will CDU Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
SPD-Fraktion
Denis Arndt SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Udo Bartsch SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Udo Bernards SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Horst Fischer SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Harald Holler UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Doris Hugo-Wissemann SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Stephan Ingenhoven SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Dieter Jüngerkes SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Manfred Kauertz SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Bernd Kehrberg SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Wilhelm Küpper SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Martin Mertens SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Erwin Popien SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Reinhard Rehse SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Rainer Schmitz SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Gertrud Servos SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Rainer Thiel SPD Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Erhard Demmer Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Dieter Dorok Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Martin Kresse Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Hans Christian Markert Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Susanne Schöttgen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Angela Stein-Ulrich Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Susanne Stephan-Gellrich Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
FDP-Fraktion
Walter Boestfleisch FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Jan Christopher Cwik FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Bijan Djir-Sarai FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Franc Johann Dorfer FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Rolf Kluthausen FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Michael Riedl FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Dirk Rosellen FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Juliane Schlienkamp FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Sven Weber FDP Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Die Linke
Harald Farle Unabhängige Linke Liste Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Hans-Wilhelm Grütjen Unabhängige Linke Liste Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Fraktion UWG/Freie Wähler Rhein-Kreis Neuss - Die Aktive
Jürgen Güsgen parteilos Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Erwin Hartmann UWG/Die Aktive Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Gabriele Parting Aktive Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Carsten Thiel UWG/Freie Wählergemeinschaft RKN/Die Aktive Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Zentrum
Gerhard Woitzik Zentrum Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Bürgerbewegung pro NRW
Daniel Mike Schöppe parteilos Kreistagsabgeordnete/r
Verwaltung
Dezernent Ingolf Graul  Verwaltung
Günter Hassels   
Ulrike Holz   
Dezernent Tillmann Lonnes  Verwaltung
Dezernent Karsten Mankowsky  Verwaltung
Dezernent Dr. Nicolas March  Verwaltung
Johannes Nordmann  Verwaltung
Jürgen Steinmetz  Verwaltung
Schriftführerin
Annika Böhm  Schriftführung